SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday June 18th, 2019 8:55:42 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
8:55 PM102 9066 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-5:37 13723 (4) Track
8:55 PM104 9071 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:55 PM110 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-5:43 9833 (40) Track
8:55 PM111 9032 Blue to Gresham-1:12 8343 (31) Track
8:55 PM113 9018 Blue to Gresham+0:30 9826 (13) Track
8:53 PM114 9030 Blue to Gresham-6:30 8346 (34) Track
8:55 PM117 9005 Blue to Gresham-7:47 9758 (20) Track
8:55 PM118 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-1:33 9823 (34) Track
8:55 PM120 9068 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:28 11499 (2) Track
8:55 PM122 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-6:52 13728 (9) Track
8:55 PM123 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:00 11515 (15) Track
8:55 PM201 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:45 8380 (23) Track
8:55 PM202 9032 Blue to Gresham-1:12 8343 (31) Track
8:54 PM203 9085 Green Line to Gateway-0:39 13132 (24) Track
8:55 PM204 9066 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-5:37 13723 (4) Track
8:55 PM208 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:00 11515 (15) Track
8:55 PM210 9027 Blue to Gresham-3:56 8355 (43) Track
8:55 PM212 9068 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:28 11499 (2) Track
8:55 PM214 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:21 10117 (30) Track
8:55 PM215 9083 Blue to E 197th-1:10 8345 (6) Track
8:55 PM219 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:55 PM220 9042 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (28) Track
8:52 PM221 9051 Red to Airport+1:22 10576 (27) Track
8:55 PM222 9020 Red to Airport-0:08 8339 (13) Track
8:55 PM223 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+0:11 13128 (21) Track
8:55 PM224 9045 Blue to Hillsboro-0:39 8367 (10) Track
8:55 PM225 9018 Blue to Gresham+0:30 9826 (13) Track
8:54 PM226 9085 Green Line to Gateway-0:39 13132 (24) Track
8:55 PM227 9005 Blue to Gresham-7:47 9758 (20) Track
8:55 PM228 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13138 (7) Track
8:55 PM229 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+0:11 13128 (21) Track
8:55 PM231 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-2:27 9303 (18) Track
8:55 PM232 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:11 11507 (10) Track
8:55 PM234 9071 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:55 PM235 9083 Blue to E 197th-1:10 8345 (6) Track
8:55 PM236 9042 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (28) Track
8:55 PM238 9020 Red to Airport-0:08 8339 (13) Track
8:55 PM239 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-6:52 13728 (9) Track
8:55 PM240 9050 Red to Airport-3:14 10118 (4) Track
8:55 PM242 9088 Blue to E 197th+0:05 8348 (2) Track
8:55 PM245 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:11 11507 (10) Track
8:55 PM246 9047 Blue to SW 185th-1:37 8383 (14) Track
8:55 PM247 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-2:27 9303 (18) Track
8:55 PM250 9007 Blue to Gresham-1:08 9969 (16) Track
8:55 PM252 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:21 10117 (30) Track
8:55 PM301 9088 Blue to E 197th+0:05 8348 (2) Track
8:54 PM302 9048 Red to Airport-0:10 9821 (1) Track
8:55 PM303 9045 Blue to Hillsboro-0:39 8367 (10) Track
8:55 PM304 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:41 9624 (27) Track
8:55 PM307 9086 Green Line to Gateway0:00 13140 (24) Track
8:55 PM310 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:55 PM311 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:41 9624 (27) Track
8:55 PM312 9047 Blue to SW 185th-1:37 8383 (14) Track
8:55 PM313 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-5:43 9833 (40) Track
8:55 PM314 9086 Green Line to Gateway0:00 13140 (24) Track
8:55 PM318 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:45 8380 (23) Track
8:55 PM319 9027 Blue to Gresham-3:56 8355 (43) Track
8:55 PM320 9050 Red to Airport-3:14 10118 (4) Track
8:54 PM321 9048 Red to Airport-0:10 9821 (1) Track
8:53 PM323 9030 Blue to Gresham-6:30 8346 (34) Track
8:55 PM325 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13138 (7) Track
8:55 PM403 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:37 7763 (7) Track
8:55 PM404 9084 Green Line to Clackamas+1:58 7763 (8) Track
8:55 PM406 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-3:23 8374 (12) Track
8:47 PM407 9001 Blue to Gresham-3:55 8357 (46) Track
8:51 PM408 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:00 13718 (16) Track
8:51 PM410 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:00 13718 (16) Track
8:55 PM411 9015 Blue to Hillsboro-0:09 8360 (2) Track
8:55 PM413 9015 Blue to Hillsboro-0:09 8360 (2) Track
8:55 PM414 9014 Blue to Hillsboro-0:24 8372 (15) Track
8:55 PM415 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-4:44 7646 (4) Track
8:55 PM417 9084 Green Line to Clackamas+1:58 7763 (8) Track
8:55 PM418 9049 Blue to SW 185th0:00 8370 (8) Track
8:47 PM419 9001 Blue to Gresham-3:55 8357 (46) Track
8:55 PM421 9049 Blue to SW 185th0:00 8370 (8) Track
8:55 PM2533 2036 0:000% Track
8:55 PM2535 7258 72 Clackamas TC-4:320% 3199 (35) Track
8:55 PM2537 3036 30 To Clackamas TC+0:080% 8721 (39) Track
8:55 PM2538 7244 72 Swan Island+0:470% 8055 (48) Track
8:55 PM2540 7340 73 To Foster & 94th-9:43 13775 (37) Track
8:55 PM2548 245 0:00 Track
8:55 PM521 9009 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
8:55 PM522 9052 Red to Airport-0:58 8346 (20) Track
8:55 PM523 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:55 PM525 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-3:23 8374 (12) Track
8:55 PM528 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-4:44 7646 (4) Track
8:55 PM529 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:25 13715 (13) Track
8:55 PM530 9052 Red to Airport-0:58 8346 (20) Track
8:55 PM531 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:55 PM532 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:25 13715 (13) Track
8:55 PM533 9014 Blue to Hillsboro-0:24 8372 (15) Track
8:55 PM534 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:37 7763 (7) Track
8:55 PM537 9009 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
8:55 PM2630 1701 17 To SE 134th-0:040% 7198 (20) Track
8:55 PM2634 7011 70 To Sunderlnd-5:15 7390 (53) Track
8:55 PM2806 3568 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-6:240% 4434 (76) Track
8:55 PM2808 5269 52 To Beaverton TC-1:550% 7009 (27) Track
8:55 PM2809 673 6 To Portland-1:360% 9449 (12) Track
8:55 PM2811 4471 0:000% Track
8:55 PM2814 5776 57 To Beaverton TC-0:41 267 (21) Track
8:55 PM2819 5275 0:000% Track
8:55 PM2821 2467 24 To Gateway TC-0:330% 10747 (49) Track
8:55 PM2823 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:350% 176 (65) Track
8:55 PM2826 467 0:00 Track
8:55 PM2828 9368 93 To Sherwood-0:070% 12743 (19) Track
8:55 PM2830 2468 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+1:080% 4787 (51) Track
8:55 PM2831 3569 35 University of Portland-0:300% 6331 (12) Track
8:55 PM2835 468 4 To Portland-0:350% 44 (22) Track
8:55 PM2839 1269 0:00 Track
8:55 PM2905 2072 20 Gresham TC+1:140% 740 (50) Track
8:55 PM2913 5873 58 To Beaverton TC+0:310% 3054 (5) Track
8:55 PM2914 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-4:410% 9664 (19) Track
8:55 PM2915 7668 78 To Beaverton TC-1:570% 3655 (35) Track
8:55 PM2917 5767 57 To Forest Grove-1:50 5616 (32) Track
8:55 PM2918 7868 0:000% Track
8:55 PM2923 5774 57 To Beaverton TC+0:080% 5602 (40) Track
8:55 PM2925 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:000% 4429 (52) Track
8:55 PM2932 4472 44 To St Johns+2:410% 195 (30) Track
8:55 PM2934 669 6 Jantzen Beach-4:340% 2165 (18) Track
8:55 PM2935 9671 96 To Portland-4:230% 7893 (26) Track
8:55 PM2937 1275 12 To Tigard TC-0:150% 191 (56) Track
8:55 PM3016 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:330% 10051 (14) Track
8:55 PM3021 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-6:060% 13577 (67) Track
8:55 PM3026 1272 12 Parkrose TC+0:010% 5070 (55) Track
8:55 PM3029 470 4 To St. Johns-1:410% 1723 (57) Track
8:55 PM3035 1268 12 To Tigard TC+0:270% 7631 (39) Track
8:55 PM3040 5769 57 To Forest Grove0:00 5592 (14) Track
8:55 PM3043 7673 76 To Meridian Hospital-3:21 9981 (1) Track
8:55 PM3045 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-1:460% 5628 (57) Track
8:55 PM3048 5780 57 To Forest Grove-2:360% 28 (56) Track
8:55 PM3050 1270 -0:320% Track
8:55 PM3051 7671 76 To Meridian Hospital-1:350% 9073 (45) Track
8:55 PM3056 7246 72 Swan Island-3:310% 7964 (20) Track
8:55 PM3057 7251 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3058 7253 72 Clackamas TC+1:17 8060 (87) Track
8:55 PM3104 7108 71 To Parkrose TC-0:090% 4756 (68) Track
8:55 PM3107 405 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3108 1602 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3120 3309 33 To Clackamas College-0:14 7620 (58) Track
8:55 PM3121 7522 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3133 7524 75 to St Johns-2:300% 3485 (97) Track
8:55 PM3144 7208 72 Swan Island-1:190% 3203 (70) Track
8:55 PM3149 202 2 To Portland-2:040% 1396 (26) Track
8:55 PM3151 7110 71 To Parkrose TC-5:140% 7669 (36) Track
8:55 PM3156 7512 75 to St Johns-1:100% 11487 (54) Track
8:55 PM3160 1403 14 To 94-Foster-8:540% 2620 (16) Track
8:55 PM3161 1670 16 To Sauvie Island-11:040% 1922 (19) Track
8:55 PM3165 1203 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3169 3514 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3170 1527 15 Gateway TC-0:420% 425 (32) Track
8:55 PM3205 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek-9:04^0% 10165 (61) Track
8:55 PM3207 2074 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3210 868 8 To NE Dekum+0:560% 7767 (12) Track
8:55 PM3212 5771 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3213 473 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3215 668 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3217 4770 48 To Sunset TC-1:360% 13309 (40) Track
8:55 PM3219 672 6 To Portland+0:02 5960 (37) Track
8:55 PM3221 671 6 Jantzen Beach+1:250% 3635 (7) Track
8:55 PM3224 9369 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3226 4567 45 To Tigard TC+0:360% 155 (10) Track
8:55 PM3230 5475 56 Downtown Only-3:480% 2567 (46) Track
8:55 PM3234 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-2:100% 3585 (60) Track
8:55 PM3235 5470 54 To Portland-2:130% 9979 (1) Track
8:55 PM3237 8868 88 To Beaverton TC-1:090% 7054 (7) Track
8:55 PM3239 4771 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3240 6270 62 To Sunset TC-0:310% 3062 (37) Track
8:55 PM3241 7670 76 To Beaverton TC+0:34 8285 (8) Track
8:55 PM3252 7871 76 To Beaverton TC-5:560% 2285 (55) Track
8:55 PM3259 5777 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3260 7870 78 To Tigard TC-0:130% 12404 (24) Track
8:55 PM3267 7002 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3308 4404 44 To PCC Sylvania-4:340% 6285 (18) Track
8:55 PM3310 1408 14 To Portland-0:040% 1829 (3) Track
8:55 PM3312 7001 70 To NE Sunderland-5:540% 6898 (16) Track
8:55 PM3315 7205 72 Swan Island-6:40 49 (86) Track
8:55 PM3316 406 4 To St. Johns-0:30 3485 (35) Track
8:55 PM3319 7514 75 to St Johns-3:380% 7565 (25) Track
8:55 PM3320 7105 71 To Clackamas TC-2:460% 7833 (25) Track
8:55 PM3322 802 8 To NE Dekum-5:210% 9362 (18) Track
8:55 PM3325 7504 75 To Milwaukie-2:580% 1284 (44) Track
8:55 PM3326 7703 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3418 3136 31 To Oregon City TC+0:240% 13248 (1) Track
8:55 PM3501 1519 15 To NW Yeon-0:250% 428 (38) Track
8:55 PM3502 203 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3504 811 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-4:150% 9301 (32) Track
8:55 PM3505 1521 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3507 3210 72 Swan Island-1:57 12922 (2) Track
8:55 PM3508 7516 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3510 3312 33 To Clackamas College-4:040% 2577 (19) Track
8:55 PM3511 7508 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3512 3202 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3514 4402 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:130% 6367 (52) Track
8:55 PM3517 902 9 To Portland-0:34 13825 (73) Track
8:55 PM3519 204 2 Gresham TC+0:440% 7642 (4) Track
8:55 PM3520 3301 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3522 1201 12 To Tigard TC+1:020% 4328 (75) Track
8:55 PM3523 7104 71 To Clackamas TC+2:280% 7874 (58) Track
8:55 PM3524 401 4 To St. Johns-0:48 7800 (2) Track
8:55 PM3526 7706 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3529 1908 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3530 7101 71 To Parkrose TC-2:220% 397 (13) Track
8:55 PM3531 7518 75 To Milwaukie-4:150% 7351 (116) Track
8:55 PM3532 7106 71 To Clackamas TC+0:380% 4763 (5) Track
8:55 PM3533 7007 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3535 7704 77 Montgomry Pk-0:04 2411 (17) Track
8:55 PM3536 7702 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3537 7708 77 To Troutdale+0:030% 2460 (54) Track
8:55 PM3538 3307 -1:250% Track
8:55 PM3539 601 6 To SW 18th Ave-3:290% 11956 (47) Track
8:55 PM3540 404 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3541 1901 19 To 112th via 28th-1:370% 7636 (39) Track
8:55 PM3544 1703 17 To Saratoga-6:110% 4811 (79) Track
8:55 PM3545 1904 19 Gateway TC-6:380% 704 (67) Track
8:55 PM3547 1409 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3548 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-6:290% 3604 (50) Track
8:55 PM3549 407 4 To St. Johns-0:370% 1841 (15) Track
8:55 PM3550 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:1990% 3795 (45) Track
8:55 PM3551 7513 75 To Milwaukie-4:090% 7510 (68) Track
8:55 PM3552 7005 70 To Milwaukie via 17th+0:240% 6554 (48) Track
8:55 PM3554 7103 71 To Clackamas TC-3:05 12921 (72) Track
8:55 PM3555 815 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3559 4401 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3560 1906 19 Gateway TC-1:210% 838 (43) Track
8:55 PM3561 402 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson-0:11 7631 (67) Track
8:55 PM3562 3502 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+0:310% 7789 (53) Track
8:55 PM3564 7505 75 To Milwaukie-4:550% 3464 (10) Track
8:55 PM3565 1709 17 To SE 134th-5:060% 13791 (44) Track
8:55 PM3566 7510 75 to St Johns-0:270% 1099 (76) Track
8:55 PM3567 1903 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3568 1512 15 To Thurman-6:25 5837 (72) Track
8:55 PM3569 1705 17 To Saratoga-2:490% 13693 (48) Track
8:55 PM3570 7520 75 To Milwaukie-2:29 7479 (93) Track
8:55 PM3574 1407 14 To Portland-0:410% 3633 (35) Track
8:55 PM3576 1510 15 Gateway TC-2:460% 7162 (24) Track
8:55 PM3577 602 6 Jantzen Beach-4:380% 13150 (41) Track
8:55 PM3609 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center+0:530% 8074 (15) Track
8:55 PM3615 238 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3616 2049 20 Beaverton TC-8:150% 5472 (31) Track
8:54 PM3620 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-4:360% 6626 (10) Track
8:55 PM3626 943 9 Gresham TC-4:310% 9573 (1) Track
8:55 PM3627 2039 20 Gresham TC-3:07 12934 (74) Track
8:55 PM3633 5273 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:250% 6960 (23) Track
8:55 PM3637 4773 48 To Hillsboro TC-3:350% 9158 (4) Track
8:55 PM3638 5867 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3640 5468 56 To Washington Square-6:420% 363 (13) Track
8:55 PM3641 6267 62 To Washington Square+0:3890% 9323 (35) Track
8:55 PM3642 6272 62 To Sunset TC-0:220% 9651 (1) Track
8:53 PM3643 9372 0:000% Track
8:54 PM3650 2071 20 Gresham TC-3:010% 5478 (105) Track
8:55 PM3704 243 2 Gresham TC+2:23 1449 (20) Track
8:54 PM3705 2043 20 Beaverton TC-8:470% 780 (109) Track
8:55 PM3715 936 9 To Portland-3:480% 4561 (44) Track
8:55 PM3718 7937 79 To Oregon City TC-0:140% 8086 (10) Track
8:55 PM3720 265 2 Gresham TC-6:490% 1471 (29) Track
8:55 PM3723 945 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3725 253 2 To Portland-0:320% 1461 (60) Track
8:55 PM3729 7240 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (102) Track
8:55 PM3733 934 9 Gresham TC-0:480% 14018 (39) Track
8:54 PM3738 2041 20 Gresham TC-3:240% 229 (25) Track
8:55 PM3741 8136 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-2:140% 9470 (23) Track
8:55 PM3742 1739 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3752 7741 77 Montgomry Pk-1:310% 7571 (62) Track
8:55 PM3753 1234 12 Parkrose TC-0:050% 12763 (40) Track
8:55 PM3754 1236 21 To Parkrose TC-6:38 10829 (46) Track
8:55 PM3756 935 9 Gresham TC-1:47 4625 (14) Track
8:55 PM3757 1238 21 To Gresham TC-1:040% 10781 (5) Track
8:55 PM3801 6269 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3901 7259 72 Clackamas TC-3:280% 3183 (15) Track
8:55 PM3904 7257 72 Clackamas TC-0:090% 7973 (63) Track
8:55 PM3907 940 9 Gresham TC-0:240% 8812 (66) Track
8:55 PM3911 2437 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3915 5535 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:130% 10216 (12) Track
8:55 PM3916 241 2 Gresham TC0:000% 1348 (79) Track
8:55 PM3917 937 -1:230% Track
8:55 PM3918 7738 77 To Troutdale+1:130% 4042 (21) Track
8:55 PM3922 255 2 Gresham TC-2:12 1391 (56) Track
8:55 PM3924 1937 19 Mt Scott-112th-1:13 1763 (92) Track
8:55 PM3928 7335 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 4767 (48) Track
8:55 PM3931 7252 72 Clackamas TC-0:52 7942 (103) Track
8:55 PM3934 3135 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3935 235 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+4:300% 7800 (79) Track
8:55 PM3936 7242 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (102) Track
8:55 PM3941 2046 20 Beaverton TC-6:020% 702 (81) Track
8:55 PM3942 2238 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3944 2139 0:000% Track
8:55 PM3945 1235 12 Parkrose TC-2:500% 9648 (6) Track
8:55 PM3946 7934 0:00 Track
8:55 PM3950 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+0:150% 1903 (20) Track
8:55 PM3955 7342 73 To Foster & 94th-0:36 5250 (13) Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 290; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet